ESTER LEDECKÁ
ESTER LEDECKÁ
SNOWBOARD & SKI

1st place - ski giant slalom Olympics 2018
1st place - World Championship 2017
1st place - World Championchip 2015

Martin Fuksa
Martin Fuksa
canoe sprint

1st place - World Championship 2017
1st place - World Championship 2015
1st place - European Championship 2017
1st place - European Championship 2016
1st place - European Championship 2015

ČEZ BASKETBAL NYMBURK
ČEZ BASKETBAL NYMBURK
basketball

16x winner of the Czech National League

PETR NIČ
PETR NIČ
golf

2000, 2001, 2003, 2004, 2005 - Czech Champion
2008 - 2nd PGA Czech Masters
2009 - 1st Grand Finale Czech PGA Tour
2011 - 1st PGA Czech Masters
2004 - 2nd Swiss Championship
2004 - 2nd Turkish Championship

Jana Chlupová
Jana Chlupová
Handball

DHC Slavia Praha
Czech representation

JAROMÍR JEŽEK
JAROMÍR JEŽEK
JUDO

9. place OG in London 2012
3. place ME in Istanbulu 2011
5. place ME in Lisabonu 2008
1. place world cups in Madrid 2010, Vienna 2008 and Birmingham 2007

Ondřej Janeczko
Ondřej Janeczko
gymnastics

4x Czech champion

JAN KOUKAL
JAN KOUKAL
SQUASH

18x Czech chamipon

MATOUŠ KOHOUT
MATOUŠ KOHOUT
THAIBOX

Proffesional champion CZE 2012 – C.M.T.A.
3rd place ECH 2012 – IFMA
International champion CZE 2012 – C.M.T.A.

Radek Nárovec
Radek Nárovec
Quad Freestyle

Radek Míka
Radek Míka
Ice Hockey

Czech representation – U20
Sparta Praha – Tipsport Extraliga PSG Zlín – Tipsport Extraliga

Roman Koudelka
Roman Koudelka
Ski jumping

3rd place - world cup Harrachov

EVA SAMKOVÁ
EVA SAMKOVÁ
SNOWBOARD CROSS

OLYMPIC WINNER – SOCHI 2014

EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS TEAM
EXTREME OBSTACLE RUNNERS TEAM
Lenka Vejdělková, Peter Žiška, Michal Rajniak

1. place Spartan race - super - Valčianská dolina 2016
1. place Spartan race - sprint - Litovel 2016
1. place Spartan race - super - Kouty nad desnou 2016

Richard Gasperotti
Richard Gasperotti
Freeride

ProRiders Team
Red Bull Rampage
Simpleride

Tomáš Reich
Tomáš Reich
karate

World Champion in kumite of the World Federation Goju Ryu
World Vice-champion in kumite teams WKC
European heavyweight Champion in kumite WKC
6x Czech Champion in karate (kumite)
Czech Champion in Saisho Ki Do

TOMÁŠ VAVROUŠ
TOMÁŠ VAVROUŠ
moto gp

ME Superstock 600

Michaela Srchová
Michaela Srchová
Cani Cross

2. place Hills Cup 2013
4. place World Cup

Adam Klavík
Adam Klavík
football

České Budějovice Bohemians 1905

JOSEF DOSTÁL
JOSEF DOSTÁL
canoe sprint

1st place - World Championship 2017
2nd place - Olympic Games 2016
2nd place - World Championship 2015
1st place - World Championship 2014