• Image 01

    Feel better, be better

  • Image 02

    Improve your performance

  • Image 03

    Preventing injury and fatique

  • Image 04

    We return you to the game

  • Image 05

    Support your muscles, joints and regeneration

  • Image 06

    Preventing injury and fatique

Tomáš Reich - karate ESTER LEDECKÁ
- SNB

1st place World Championchip 2015

ČEZ BASKETBAL NYMBURK ČEZ BASKETBAL NYMBURK - basketbal

10 X WINNER of the Czech National League „NBL“
Tomďż˝ Reich - karate EVA LISKOVA - KICKBOX

2008, 2009 - World Champion in KickBox
Coach CR Women's representation in the box
Petr Niďż˝ - golf PETR NIC - GOLF

2000, 2001, 2003, 2004, 2005 - Czech Champion
2008 - 2nd PGA Czech Masters
2009 - 1st Grand Finale Czech PGA Tour
2011 - 1st PGA Czech Masters
2004 - 2nd Swiss Championship
2004 - 2nd Turkish Championship
Jana Chlupová - házená JANA CHLUPOVÁ - HANDBALL

DHC Slavia Praha
Czech representation
Tomďż˝ Reich - karate TOMAS REICH - KARATE

World Champion in kumite of the World Federation Goju Ryu
World Vice-champion in kumite teams WKC
European heavyweight Champion in kumite WKC
6x Czech Champion in karate (kumite)
Czech Champion in Saisho Ki Do
Ondřej Janeczek – GYMNASTIKA JAROMÍR JEŽEK – JUDO

9. place OG in London 2012
3. place ME in Istanbulu 2011
5. place ME in Lisabonu 2008
1. place world cups in Madrid 2010, Vienna 2008 and Birmingham 2007
Ondřej Janeczek – GYMNASTIKA JAN KOUKAL – SQUASH


14x Czech chamipon
Ondřej Janeczek – GYMNASTIKA TOMÁŠ VAVROUŠ

ME Superstock 600
Radek Nárovec - Quad Freestyle Radek Nárovec - Quad Freestyle
Radek Míka – Ice hockey Radek Míka – Ice Hockey

Czech representation – U20
Sparta Praha – Tipsport Extraliga PSG Zlín – Tipsport Extraliga
EVA SAMKOVÁ EVA SAMKOVÁ – SNOWBOARD CROSS

OLYMPIC WINNER – SOCHI 2014
Ond�ej P�la - box ONDREJ PALA - BOX

European heavyweight Champion in WBO
Holder of the Intercontinental Champion belt WBA
Tomáš Reich - karate Richard Gasperotti – Freeride

ProRiders Team
Red Bull Rampage
Simpleride
Petr Poupďż˝ - lakros PETR POUPE - LACROSSE

6x Champion of the National box-lacrosse league
2008 - Canadian Junior League
2007, 2011 - Box lacrosse WCH
České akademické hry a Memoriál Aleše Hřebelského 2012 ADÉLA BLAHOVCOVÁ - LACROSSE

Czech Republic Women's representation
Kristýna Vítková - Freestyle motocross Kristýna Vítková - Freestyle motocross
Ondřej Janeczek - GYMNASTIKA Ondřej Janeczek - GYMNASTICS

4x Czech champion
Ondřej Janeczek – GYMNASTIKA MATOUŠ KOHOUT – THAJSKÝ BOX

Proffesional champion CZE 2012 – C.M.T.A.
3rd place ECH 2012 – IFMA
International champion CZE 2012 – C.M.T.A.
Michaela Srchova MICHAELA SRCHOVÁ - CANI CROSS

2. place Hills Cup 2013
4. place World Cup
Adam Klavík - Football Adam Klavík – Football

České Budějovice Bohemians 1905
 


© 2011 KinesioMAX. All Rights Reserved 
home Czech version Slovak version German version